1. Mannschaft (Landesliga)

1. MannschaftHopp, Christian
Frohnhöfer, Nils
Blohm, André
Hillmer, Maik
Stenzel, Alexander


Singelmann, Sandra Julie
Tendick, Denise






Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse

 

2. Mannschaft (Bezirksliga)

 

Gehret, Albert
Lauterjung, Kai
Illlert, Mirco
Kracht, Michael

Steinmetz, Claudia
Mevis, Anna-Lena
Velten, Sonja






 

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse

 

 




3. Mannschaft (Bezirksklasse)

 

Mannschaft 3 STVAxer, Michael
Heimermann, Torsten
Kammerer, Simon
Baade, André
Zervas, Julian

Riffrath, Svenja
Heimermann, Jantje




 

 

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse



4. Mannschaft (Bezirksklasse)

 

Vossen, Tim
Schulz, Volker
Bienen, Christian
Caldarella, Fabio
Mauersberger, Martin

Salomon, Mona
Kemp, Suphatta
Bradwein Praticia



 

 

 

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse

 



5. Mannschaft (Kreisliga)

 

Mannschaft 5 Siegburg STV

Henrich, Guido
Luhmer, Alexander
Brunke, Torsten
Wagner, Pascal

Treder, Maren
Hanna, Dünnwald
Wiersma, Kayleigh



 

 

 

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse

 

 

 

6. Mannschaft (Kreisklasse)

Auer, Thomas
Bordach, Sven
Goller, Stephan
Kahl, Peter
Kube, Michael

Liese, Klaus
Schimmack,Andre Schlegel, Walter
Schnapp von Peschke, Martin
Schreiter, Daniel
Walther, Benedikt
Weckbecker,Thomas

Eschweiler, Verena
Finette, Sarah
Goller, Ursula
Hebekeuser, Anita
Thiel, Ursula
Wong, Yong-Ling

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse




Jugendmannschaft

 

Kiran von Peschke
Nicolas Lübke
Joshua Lachmann
Marek Höffgen
Ben Punzel
Kai Auer
Jakob Schmitz
Lukas Dreilich


Antonia Mutz
Svenja Korsen
Angelina Hahn
Celina Hahn
Vanessa Schaubert
Elena Hector

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

ALTE Ergebnisse der Saison 2016/2017

 

 

Minimannschaft  U15

 

Maximilian Schlechta
Can Erdogan
Luc Heger

Juliane Hahn
Gaby Dalinger
Mascha Pabst

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019

ALTE Ergebnisse der Saison 2017/2018

ALTE Ergebnisse der Saison 2016/2017

 

 

 

Minimannschaft  U13

Cenan Erdogan
Finn Heimermann
Adrian Szypryt
David Pabst
Gabriel Szypryt

Alea Heimermann
Annick Pabst
Lisa Schlechta
Marie Lukas
Franziska Axer

 

Ergebnisse der Saison 2018/2019